График работы участковых врачей

Северная 437
 
Уч. Каб. Ф.И.О. Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт.
2 22 Врач — Лагода Анна Валерьевна 17-20 8-11 14-17 8-12 11-14
М/с — Азнаурян Луиза Самвеловна
3 11 Врач — Гащуленко Светлана Александровна 17-20 8-11 14-17 8-12 11-14
М/с — Соловьева Лидия Григорьевна
4 17 Врач — Кротова Анна Владимировна 8-11 8-11 8-11 8-11 8-11
М/с — Солодникова Ольга Геннадьевна
6 36 Врач -Селихова В.И 8-11 14-17 8-11 14-18 8-11
М/с — Солянова Светлана Евгеньевна
7 3 Врач -Маркина Ю.И 11-14 17-20 8-11 16-20 14-17
М/с — Кудряш Оксана Ивановна
9 5 Врач — Грицына Лариса Александровна 14-17 11-14 17-20 10-14 8-11
М/с — Горунова Татьяна Владимировна
10 5 Врач — Федорченко А.С 11-14 17-20 8-11 16-20 14-17
М/с — Скопинцева Алена Валерьевна
11 22 Врач — Гаджиева Айниса Азизагаевна 8-11 14-17 10-13 14-18 17-20
М/с — Таркова Ольга Сергеевна
13 17 Врач — Грицаева А.В 8-11 14-17 17-20 14-18 17-20
М/с — Юрьева Лилия Анатольевна
14 3 Врач -Федорова Ольга Варграмовна 14-17 11-14 17-20 10-14 8-11
М/с — Каракулева Александра Александровна
  33 Фельдшер — Бовт Зоя Яковлевна 12-20 12-20 12-20 12-20 12-20
 
 
Северная 500
 
 
25 19 Врач — Артенян А.В 14-17 16-19 8-11 14-18 8-11
М/с — Чубатюк Светлана Викторовна
18 26 Врач -Неврузова Н.Р 8-11 8-11 14-17 9-13 14-17
М/с — Морозова Валентина Михайловна
26 22 Врач — Сеферова Фарида Надировна 8-11 8-11 14-17 9-13 14-17
М/с — Пятак Галина Ивановна
28 26 Врач — Анашкина Татьяна Евгеньевна 8-16 8-16 8-16 8-16 8-16
 
 
Восточно-Кругликовская 64
 
 
1 5 Врач — Сарибекян Гаяне Георгиевна 16-20 16-20 16-20 16-20 16-20
М/с —
5 7 Врач — Басте Л.А. 12-16 8-12 13-16 8-12 12-16
М/с — Рожкова Светлана Сергеевна
12, 34 7 Врач — Луцкая Лариса Алексеевна 8-12 12-16 8-12 12-16 8-12
М/с — Копылова И.Г.
15 20 Врач — Мордвинова Мария Анатольевна 12-16 12-16 8-12 8-12 12-16
М/с —
17 ПЭХ Врач — Назаркина Екатерина Викторовна 8-12 8-12 8-12 8-12 8-12
М/с —
19 5 Врач — Фадеева Л.А. 8-12 12-16 8-12 12-16 8-12
М/с —
20 5 Врач — Ялонецкая Татьяна Николаевна 12-16 8-12 13-16 8-12 12-16
М/с — Пономаренко Наталья Николаевна
21 16 Врач — Голивкина Яна Витальевна 16-20 16-20 16-20 16-20 16-20
М/с — Климова Светлана Юрьевна
22 16 Врач — Прохорова Анастасия Викторовна 8-12 8-12 13-16 12-16 8-12
М/с —
23 Врач — Гугулян Джульета Рафиковна  16-20 16-20 16-20 16-20 16-20
М/с — 
24, 33 Врач — Торчинская Анна Валерьевна 8-14 8-14 8-14 8-14 8-14
М/с — 
29 17 Врач — Удовик А.А. 8-12 12-16 8-12 12-16 12-16
М/с — Казьмина Н.Ю.
30 17 Врач — Петросян Е.А. 17-20 17-20 17-20 8-11 17-20
М/с — Курбанова Э.
31 ПЭХ Врач — Калашник Руслан Владимирович 8-12 8-12 8-12 8-12 8-12
М/с — 
32 16 Врач — Кузнецова Анна Александровна 12-16 12-16 8-12 8-12 12-16
М/с — Арзамасцева Л.Г.
35 16 Врач — Сафаралиева М.А. 16-20 16-20 16-20 16-20 16-20
М/с — Дремина А.Д.
36 19 Врач — Дидур П.В 8-12 12-16 8-12 12-16 12-16
М/с —